FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
14.06.2015 10:00   0 : 0
TJ SLOVAN KLOKOČOV
FK Slávia Staškov
06.06.2015 10:00   0 : 0
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
31.05.2015 15:00   0 : 0
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
24.05.2015 10:00   0 : 0
OŠK Rudina
TJ Kysučan Ochodnica
17.05.2015 10:00   0 : 0
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
10.05.2015 10:00   0 : 0
MŠK Snežnica
TJ Beskyd Svrčinovec
03.05.2015 10:00   0 : 0
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
26.04.2015 10:00   0 : 0
TJ Kysučan Korňa
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
19.04.2015 10:00   0 : 0
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
12.04.2015 10:00   0 : 0
FK LODNO
ŠK Javorník Makov
05.04.2015 10:00   0 : 0
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
29.03.2015 10:00   0 : 0
TJ Spartak Radôstka
22.03.2015 10:00   0 : 0
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
TJ SLOVAN KLOKOČOV
26.10.2014 10:00   0 : 0
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
19.10.2014 10:00   0 : 0
FK Slávia Staškov
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
12.10.2014 10:00   0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
OŠK Rudina
05.10.2014 10:00   0 : 0
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
28.09.2014 10:00   0 : 0
TJ Kysučan Ochodnica
MŠK Snežnica
20.09.2014 14:00   0 : 0
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
14.09.2014 10:00   0 : 0
TJ Beskyd Svrčinovec
TJ Beskyd Svrčinovec
TJ Kysučan Korňa
07.09.2014 10:00   0 : 0
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
31.08.2014 10:00   0 : 0
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
FK LODNO
24.08.2014 14:00   0 : 0
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
17.08.2014 10:00   0 : 0
ŠK Javorník Makov
TJ Spartak Radôstka
10.08.2014 10:00   0 : 0
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
03.08.2014 10:00   0 : 0
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Kysučan Korňa (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
2 TJ Beskyd Svrčinovec (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
3 MŠK Snežnica (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
4 TJ Kysučan Ochodnica (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
5 OŠK Rudina (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
6 FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
7 FK Slávia Staškov (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
8 TJ SLOVAN KLOKOČOV (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
9 TJ Spartak Radôstka (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
10 ŠK Javorník Makov (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
11 FK LODNO (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
12 TJ Slovan Podvysoká (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
13 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0