ATTACK VRÚTKY
15.06.2014 17:00   2 : 3
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
08.06.2014 17:00   1 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
01.06.2014 17:28   4 : 0
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
25.05.2014 17:00   2 : 1
ŠK Tvrdošín
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
18.05.2014 17:00   0 : 3
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
10.05.2014 17:00   1 : 4
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
FK Slovan Trstená
04.05.2014 16:50   2 : 2
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
27.04.2014 16:00   5 : 2
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
TJ Tatran Bytčica
20.04.2014 16:00   5 : 0
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
13.04.2014 15:30   0 : 1
OŠK Rosina
FK Predmier
06.04.2014 15:30   0 : 0
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
30.03.2014 15:00   3 : 1
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
23.03.2014 15:00   3 : 3
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
27.10.2013 14:15   1 : 2
ATTACK VRÚTKY
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
20.10.2013 14:00   2 : 2
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
13.10.2013 14:30   1 : 2
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠK Tvrdošín
06.10.2013 14:30   2 : 0
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
29.09.2013 15:00   4 : 0
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
22.09.2013 15:00   0 : 1
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
15.09.2013 15:30   1 : 1
FK Slovan Trstená
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
08.09.2013 15:30   2 : 0
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
01.09.2013 15:40   1 : 2
TJ Tatran Bytčica
OŠK Rosina
25.08.2013 16:00   3 : 2
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
18.08.2013 16:00   2 : 1
FK Predmier
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
11.08.2013 16:40   1 : 0
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
04.08.2013 17:00   2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 24 16 2 6 52:26 50 14 87
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 24 15 4 5 70:28 49 13 69.39
3 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 24 12 4 8 44:33 40 4 66.25
4 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 24 12 4 8 42:33 40 4 69.25
5 TJ Tatran Bytčica 24 11 3 10 38:30 36 0 48
6 OŠK Rosina 24 10 6 8 33:29 36 0 56.5
7 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice 24 10 5 9 38:32 35 -1 67.5
8 FK Slovan Trstená 24 8 6 10 28:34 30 -6 43.64
9 ATTACK VRÚTKY 24 8 6 10 34:44 30 -6 60.5
10 FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec 24 8 5 11 38:43 29 -7 63.5
11 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 24 8 5 11 38:45 29 -7 63.5
12 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 24 7 4 13 33:50 25 -11 42.75
13 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 24 2 4 18 17:78 10 -26 52.5
14 FK Predmier (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 5.25